CLASS SCHEDULE 

tiny dancers

C-1944_edited_edited.jpg
TINY DANCER II
TUESDAY
4:00-5:00
STUDIO
TINY DANCER I
WEDNESDAY
1:45-2:30
ASBURY METHODIST UMC
TINY DANCER II
TUESDAY
4:00-5:00
STUDIO A
TINY DANCER
TUESDAY
1:45-2:30
ASBURY
TINY DANCER
MONDAY
3:45-4:30
STUDIO C
TINY DANCER
TUESDAY
1:45-2:30
STUDIO B
TINY DANCER
TUESDAY
3:45-4:30
STUDIO C
TINY DANCER
MONDAY
4:30-5:15
STUDIO C
TINY DANCER I
TUESDAY
1:45-2:30
STUDIO
TINY DANCER
THURSDAY
4:00-5:00
STUDIO A
TINY DANCER I
TUESDAY
5:30-6:15
STUDIO
TINY DANCER I
TUESDAY
3:45-4:30
STUDIO
TINY DANCER I
MONDAY
4:30-5:15
STUDIO
TINY DANCER I
MONDAY
4:30-5:15
STUDIO
D-1203-EX.png

COMBINATION CLASSES

Combo IV - PreCompetition Combo
Combo I (ages 6-8)
THURSDAY
6:00-7:00 PM
Sydney
Combo II (ages 9-10)
THURSDAY
4:00-5:15 PM
Nohea
Combo I (ages 6-8)
TUESDAY
4:30-5:30 PM
Elizabeth
Combo III - Advanced (ages 10-12)
MONDAY
6:15-7:30 PM
Hailey/Sydney
Combo I (ages 6-8)
MONDAY
5:15-6:15 PM
Rachel

COMPETITION CLASSES

JUNIOR LYRICAL
THURSDAY
7:00-8:00
KAREN L.
JUNIOR JAZZ
THURSDAY
6:00-7:00
NOHEA
SENIOR BALLET
THURSDAY
6:00-7:00
CLAUDIA
KIDS BALLET TECHNIQUE
THURSDAY
5:00-6:00
KAREN L.
JUNIOR BALLET
THURSDAY
5:00-6:00
CLAUDIA
PETITE TAP
WEDNESDAY
7:15-8:00
NOHEA
TEEN LYRICAL
WEDNESDAY
6:15-7:15
CHLOE
PETITE JAZZ TECHNIQUE
WEDNESDAY
5:30-6:15
CHLOE
SENIOR JAZZ
WEDNESDAY
8:00-9:00
LAUREN
SENIOR JAZZ TECHNIQUE
WEDNESDAY
7:15-8:00
LAUREN
ELITE JAZZ
WEDNESDAY
5:30-6:15
NOHEA
ELITE JAZZ TECHNIQUE
WEDNESDAY
4:45-5:30
NOHEA
CONTEMPORARY
WEDNESDAY
7:45-8:45
JOHN
ELITE BALLET
WEDNESDAY
6:45-7:45
JOHN
SENIOR BALLET TECHNIQUE
WEDNESDAY
5:45-6:45
JOHN
ELITE LYRICAL
MONDAY
8:00-9:00
KAREN G.
CLOGGING III
MONDAY
7:15-8:00
KAREN G.
SENIOR LYRICAL
MONDAY
6:15-7:15
KAREN G
KIDS TAP
MONDAY
5:30-6:15
HAILEY
TEEN TAP
MONDAY
4:45-5:30
HAILEY
MINI TAP
MONDAY
4:00-4:45
HAILEY
KIDS BALLET
MONDAY
6:15-7:15
CLAUDIA/EMMALYNN
MINI JAZZ
MONDAY
5:30-6:15
SYDNEY / EMMALYNN
MINI BALLET
MONDAY
4:45-5:45
CLAUDIA/ SARAH B
TEEN BALLET
MONDAY
3:45-4:45
CLAUDIA/ SARAH B
PETITE BALLET
TUESDAY
6:15-7:15
KAREN L.
PETITE BALLET TECHNIQUE
TUESDAY
7:15-8:00
KAREN L.
ELITE TAP
TUESDAY
7:30-8:15
JJ
SENIOR TAP
TUESDAY
6:45-7:30
JJ
JUNIOR TAP
TUESDAY
6:00-6:45
JJ
JUNIOR JAZZ TECHNIQUE
TUESDAY
5:00-6:00
NOHEA
HIP HOP
TUESDAY
8:15-9:15
NOHEA
JUNIOR BALLET TECHNIQUE
TUESDAY
7:00-8:00
JOHN
TEEN BALLET TECHNIQUE
TUESDAY
6:00-7:00
JOHN
TEEN BALLET
TUESDAY
6:00-7:00
JOHN
TEEN JAZZ
TUESDAY
6:00-7:00
SYDNEY/EMMALYNN
TEEN JAZZ TECHNIQUE
TUESDAY
4:15-5:00
LAUREN